1-BR Condo at Cerocco Bangna 36 in Bang Na Nuea

Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

ID: 2936888
฿2,405,776
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 3 DAYS AGO
NEW
Cozy living room with modern decor, plush sofa, and flat-screen TV, perfect for relaxation.
Unit InteriorCozy living room with modern decor, plush sofa, and flat-screen TV, perfect for relaxation.
Amenities & ExteriorStunning aerial view of modern apartment complex with luxurious swimming pool and lush greenery.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 28.37 m²
  • 6th floor
  • ฿84,800/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 28.37 squaremeters, located on the 6th floor, at Cerocco Bangna 36 building, in the popular Bang Na district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2023
  • Functional rooms
Date ListedMay 21, 2026
Updated3 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor6
Bedrooms1
Size28.37 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿84,800/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2936888

Project Details

Cerocco Bangna 36, also known as ซีรอคโค บางนา 36, is a condo project located in Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 752 units. The units are spread across 8 floors. The project is developed by Chaopraya Mahanakorn.
Project Photos
  • Project nameCerocco Bangna 36
  • DeveloperChaopraya Mahanakorn
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2023
  • Number of units752
  • Total Floors8
  • Towers4
  • LocationBang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok
See more details about Cerocco Bangna 36

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal Coworking Space
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park
  • Communal Function Room

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices