Retail Space for Rent – Directly Connected to BTS Phrakanong

สุขุมวิท, พระโขนงใต้, คลองเตย, กรุงเทพ

ID: 2572676
฿214,400/เดือน
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อเดือนที่แล้ว
ผ่านการตรวจสอบแล้ว
ภายในยูนิต
มุมมองแผนที่map-placeholder
  • 214.4 ตรม.
  • ชั้น 2
  • ฿1,000/ตรม.
  • ไม่มีเฟอร์นิเจอร์
  • 50 ม. จาก BTS พระโขนง
  • 214.4 ตรม.

เกี่ยวกับห้องนี้

This is a prime opportunity to lease a 214.40 sq.m. retail space with high visibility and direct access to BTS Phrakanong. Located on the 2nd floor, this bare shell unit is ready for your customization.

Details:
- Size: 214.40 sq.m.
- Floor: 2nd floor, bare shell unit
- Rental Rate: 1,000 THB/sq.m./month
- Contract Period: 3 years

Fitting Out Terms:
- Fitting out period: 30-45 days
- Fitting out insurance and deposit: 50,000 THB

Payment Terms:
- Security deposit: 6 months’ rental and service fee
- 3 months’ rental and service fee due on booking date or upon signing the term sheet/offer letter
- Remaining 3 months’ rental and service fee due at agreement signing

This space is perfectly suited for businesses seeking a prime location with convenient transit access. Contact us to arrange a viewing or for more information.
วันที่ลงรายการJanuary 21, 2026
อัปเดตเมื่อเดือนที่แล้ว
ประเภททรัพย์สิน
ทรัพย์สินเชิงพาณิชย์
พื้น2
ห้องนอน-
ขนาด214.4 ตรม.
ราคาเช่าต่อตรม.฿1,000/ตรม.
ราคาค่าน้ำ-
รหัสหน่วย2572676

ผ่านการตรวจสอบแล้ว
46
ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ 4-ห้องนอน ใกล้ BTS พร้อมพงษ์

พร้อมพงษ์, กรุงเทพ

฿250,000/เดือน
฿85,000,000
4 ห้องนอน4 ห้องน้ำ680 ม.2630 ม. จาก BTS พร้อมพงษ์ทาวน์เฮ้าส์พร้อมอยู่
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อ 2 สัปดาห์ที่ผ่านมา
ดีลพิเศษ
ผ่านการตรวจสอบแล้ว
5
เวีย 34

พร้อมพงษ์, กรุงเทพ

฿210,000/เดือน
3 ห้องนอน3 ห้องน้ำ146.25 ม.2370 ม. จาก BTS ทองหล่อคอนโดพร้อมอยู่5
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อ 2 สัปดาห์ที่ผ่านมา
ดีลพิเศษ
31
เอสทีค ทองหล่อ

ทองหล่อ, กรุงเทพ

฿250,000/เดือน
3 ห้องนอน3 ห้องน้ำ135 ม.2คอนโดตกแต่งพร้อมอยู่28
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อ 3 วันที่ผ่านมา
16
มาร์ค สุขุมวิท 39

พร้อมพงษ์, กรุงเทพ

฿185,000/เดือน
2 ห้องนอน3 ห้องน้ำ135 ม.2เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้130 ม. จาก BTS พร้อมพงษ์คอนโดตกแต่งพร้อมอยู่20