Warehouse for Rent near Central Eastville

ลาดพร้าว, ลาดพร้าว, กรุงเทพ

ID: 2929598
฿65,000/เดือน
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง วันนี้
ผ่านการตรวจสอบแล้ว
ใหม่
ภายในยูนิต
มุมมองแผนที่map-placeholder
  • 412 ตรม.
  • ฿158/ตรม.
  • 412 ตรม.

เกี่ยวกับห้องนี้

A spacious warehouse of 412 square meters is available for rent just one alley away from Central Eastville shopping mall. Located on the second plot, directly opposite the Wellness center and close to a 7-11 and a large market, this property offers easy access for logistics and is situated in a vibrant community and business area.

- Rental price: 65,000 THB per month
- Prime location near community centers and major retail outlets
- Ideal for trading, storage, and various business operations

 For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us.
วันที่ลงรายการMay 21, 2026
อัปเดตวันนี้
ประเภททรัพย์สิน
ทรัพย์สินเชิงพาณิชย์
พื้น-
ห้องนอน-
ขนาด412 ตรม.
ราคาเช่าต่อตรม.฿157/ตรม.
ราคาค่าน้ำ-
รหัสหน่วย2929598

ผ่านการตรวจสอบแล้ว
8
โครงการ ดิ ออเธอร์ - รัชดา 32

จันทรเกษม, กรุงเทพ

฿60,000/เดือน
฿11,000,000
3 ห้องนอน4 ห้องน้ำ227 ม.2ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ตกแต่งเฟอร์นิเจอร์บางส่วน
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อ 3 สัปดาห์ที่ผ่านมา
ผ่านการตรวจสอบแล้ว
5
บ้าน 7-ห้องนอน ใกล้ โชคชัย 4

โชคชัย 4, กรุงเทพ

฿65,000/เดือน
7 ห้องนอน5 ห้องน้ำ576 ม.2บ้าน
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อสัปดาห์ที่แล้ว
20
บ้าน 2-ห้องนอน ใกล้ โชคชัย 4

โชคชัย 4, กรุงเทพ

฿75,000/เดือน
฿15,000,000
2 ห้องนอน2 ห้องน้ำ280 ม.2284 ตรม.บ้านตกแต่งพร้อมอยู่
การยืนยันสถานะว่าง เมื่อเดือนที่แล้ว
47
บ้าน 4-ห้องนอน ใน ลาดพร้าว

ลาดพร้าว, กรุงเทพ

฿65,000/เดือน
4 ห้องนอน5 ห้องน้ำ250 ม.2บ้านตกแต่งพร้อมอยู่