2-BR House in Sam Roi Yot

Sam Roi Yot, Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan

ID: 2889577
฿2,900,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 4 DAYS AGO
NEW
Charming single-story house with modern design set against scenic mountain backdrop.
Unit InteriorSpacious room with large windows offering stunning mountain views, perfect for natural light lovers.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming single-story house with modern design set against scenic mountain backdrop.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 58 m²
  • ฿50,000/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 400 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 58 squaremeters, in the popular Sam Roi Yot district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 6, 2026
Updated4 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size58 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿50,000/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2889577

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices