Rent

Fully Furnished Properties for Sale in Bang O, 2 Bedrooms, Page 2

Fully Furnished Properties for Sale in Bang O, 2 Bedrooms, Page...
21-25 of 25 results

What is saved search?

Sort by
Recommended
Show Map
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-14896878
28
The Tree RIO Bang-Aor
like

Bang O, Bangkok

฿6,900,000
2 Bedrooms2 Bathrooms61 m2310m to MRT Bang OCondoFully Furnished31
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-6847136
22
The Tree RIO Bang-Aor
like

Bang O, Bangkok

฿6,495,000
2 Bedrooms2 Bathrooms61 m2310m to MRT Bang OCondoFully Furnished21
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-29880479
3
City Home Ratchada - Pinklao
like

Bang O, Bangkok

฿3,900,000
2 Bedrooms1 Bathroom90.25 m2610m to MRT Bang OCondoFully Furnished28
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
GREAT DEAL
image_rental-29781097
4
City Home Ratchada - Pinklao
like

Bang O, Bangkok

฿3,300,000
฿3,599,170
Save ฿299,170
Automatically selected based on attractive pricing compared to similar listings
2 Bedrooms1 Bathroom90.25 m2610m to MRT Bang OCondoFully Furnished6
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
GREAT DEAL
VERIFIED
image_rental-7703084
10
The Tree RIO Bang-Aor
like

Bang O, Bangkok

฿6,900,000
2 Bedrooms2 Bathrooms60.5 m2310m to MRT Bang OCondoFully Furnished16
12
Find your perfect, fully furnished home for sale from our selection of 25 2 bedrooms properties in Bang O.
Best prices guaranteed, starting from ฿3,300,000. Call us now to find your dream home with us in Bang O! Or why not checkout all 39,536 properties for sale in Bangkok.
Home>Sales>Bangkok>Bang O

Houses for Sale in Bang OTownhouses for Sale in Bang O
Condos for Sale in WatthanaCondos for Sale in Khlong Tan NueaCondos for Sale in Phra Khanong TaiCondos for Sale in RatchathewiCondos for Sale in Khlong Toei NueaCondos for Sale in Bang RakCondos for Sale in Khlong TanCondos for Sale in Phra Khanong NueaCondos for Sale in ChomphonCondos for Sale in SathonCondos for Sale in LumphiniCondos for Sale in Huai KhwangCondos for Sale in Bang KapiCondos for Sale in Bang ChakCondos for Sale in Bang Na
1 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Bang OStudio Condos for Sale in Bang O
Park Origin ThonglorOne 9 Five Asoke - Rama 9Regent Home BangnaNue District R9LIFE Rama 4 - AsokeIdeo Mobi Sukhumvit 81XT PhayathaiNoble State 39Chapter Charoennakhorn - RiversideSupalai Veranda RamkhamhaengSky Walk ResidencesThe Line Asoke - RatchadaThe Line Phahonyothin ParkASPIRE Onnut StationPark Origin Chula-Samyan