Condos for Sale in Ram Inthra, Pet-Friendly

1-5 of 5 results

What is saved search?

Sort by

Compare average sale prices of condos in Ram Inthra and nearby subdistricts

Ram Inthra
฿2,215,000
฿2,766,885
฿3,591,040
฿6,800,000
Hua Mak
฿2,314,998
(5%)
฿3,010,266
(9%)
฿4,653,768
(30%)
฿6,965,715
(3%)
Lat Phrao
฿1,699,500
(24%)
฿2,528,407
(9%)
฿6,123,356
(71%)
-
Saphan Sung
-
฿3,330,000
(21%)
฿4,196,667
(17%)
-

FAQ

How many pet-friendly condos are available for sale in Ram Inthra?

We currently have 5 pet-friendly condos for sale in Ram Inthra available at PropertyScout - however, this changes daily, so please check back regularly to stay up-to-date with the latest listings.

What is the average price for a pet-friendly 1 bedroom condo in Ram Inthra?

The average price for a pet-friendly 1 bedroom condo in Ram Inthra is 4,042,500 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 3,390,000 THB and 4,490,000 THB.

What is the average price for a pet-friendly 2 bedroom condo in Ram Inthra?

The average price for a pet-friendly 2 bedroom condo in Ram Inthra is 3,890,000 THB.