Condo for Rent in Chiang Mai International Airport, Pet-Friendly
1-1 of 1 results
What is saved search?
Sort by
Show Map
Compare average rental prices of condos in Chiang Mai International Airport and nearby neighborhoods
Chiang Mai International Airport
฿15,723
฿17,000
฿34,000
Chiang Mai Old City
฿14,000
(11%)
-
-
Chiang Mai University
฿16,281
(4%)
฿23,889
(41%)
฿42,500
(25%)
Nimmanhaemin
฿17,917
(14%)
฿20,334
(20%)
฿40,000
(18%)
FAQ
How many pet-friendly condos are currently for rent in Chiang Mai International Airport?
We currently have 1 pet-friendly condo rentals in Chiang Mai International Airport available at PropertyScout - however, this changes daily, so please check back regularly to stay up-to-date with the latest listings.
What is the average rent for a pet-friendly 1 bedroom condo in Chiang Mai International Airport?
The average rent for a pet-friendly 1 bedroom condo in Chiang Mai International Airport is 15,000 THB per month.