Luxury Land Plots for Sale in Chon Buri

1-4 of 4 results

What is saved search?

Sort by
Recommended
Show Map
Bang Lamung
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
image_rental-26603678
6
348 m² Land for Sale close to Jomtien Beach
like

Jomtien Beach, Chon Buri

฿9,600,000
348 m²฿27,586/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
image_rental-26603490
6
496 m² Land for Sale close to Jomtien Beach
like

Jomtien Beach, Chon Buri

฿13,500,000
496 m²฿27,218/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
image_rental-23670506
9
768 m² Land for Sale close to Map Prachan Lake
like

Map Prachan Lake, Chon Buri

฿25,300,000
768 m²฿32,943/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
image_rental-25286243
9
1,859 m² Land for Rent and Sale close to Sanctuary of Truth
like

Sanctuary of Truth, Chon Buri

฿240,000,000
1,859 m²฿129,102/sqmLand
1
Discover the perfect place for sale from our inventory of 4 studio to 5-plus bedrooms, luxury land plots in Chon Buri.
Best prices, starting from ฿9,600,000. Call us now to find your dream home with us in Chon Buri! Or checkout all 69,792 listings for sale in Thailand.
Home>Sales>Chon Buri>Land

Condos for Sale in Chon BuriHouses for Sale in Chon BuriVillas for Sale in Chon BuriTownhouses for Sale in Chon BuriCommercials for Sale in Chon BuriSemi-Detached Houses for Sale in Chon BuriServiced Apartments for Sale in Chon BuriApartments for Sale in Chon BuriDuplexes for Sale in Chon BuriPenthouses for Sale in Chon Buri
Land Plots for Sale in Mueang Chon BuriLand Plots for Sale in Saen SukLand Plots for Sale in Nong PrueLand Plots for Sale in Mueang
Studio Land Plots for Sale in Chon BuriStudio Land Plots for Sale in Mueang Chon BuriStudio Land Plots for Sale in Saen SukStudio Land Plots for Sale in Bang SaenStudio Land Plots for Sale in Nong PrueStudio Land Plots for Sale in Mueang
Copacabana Beach JomtienThe Riviera WongamatThe Riviera JomtienThe Riviera Ocean DriveOnce PattayaView Talay 5 Condominium JomtienThe Palm - Wongamart BeachThe Peak TowersSeven Seas Côte d'AzurGrand Florida Beachfront PattayaGrand Avenue PattayaThe Panora PattayaOlympus City GardenVenetian Signature Condo Resort PattayaWyndham Jomtien Pattaya
Arcadia Beach Resort Pattaya3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Pattaya SouthBeachfront 2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Na Chom ThianFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condos for Rent in BangsarayFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Rent in BangsarayAmazon Residence Pattaya CondominiumsOceanfront Properties for Sale in Na KlueaOceanfront 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent in Chon BuriFully Furnished Condos for Rent in NakluaFully Furnished 5 Bedroom plus Properties for Sale in Map Prachan Lake3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Nong Pla LaiFully Furnished Studio Properties for Rent in Na KlueaSea Saran CondominiumFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in SurasakFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent in SurasakOceanfront 1 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Jomtien BeachOceanfront 1 Bedroom Condos for Rent in Jomtien BeachFully Furnished Condos for Rent in Bang Sare1 Bedroom Condos for Rent in Bangsaray1 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Bang SareKnightsbridge The Ocean SrirachaFully Furnished Properties for Rent in Central Festival PattayaFully Furnished Houses for Sale in Nong Pla LaiFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in East PattayaFully Furnished Townhouses for Rent in Nong PrueThe Zea SrirachaFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Mueang Chon Buri1 Bedroom Commercials for Sale in Chon BuriFully Furnished Properties for Sale in Bang SaenLuxury 3 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Pattaya