Rent

Golf Property Properties for Rent in Thailand, Page 4

61-64 of 64 results

surat thani
RENTED UNTIL JUL 2026
image_rental-17292598
9
The Parkland Charan - Pinklao
like

Bang Yi Khan, Bangkok

฿13,500/month
1 Bedroom1 Bathroom30.2 m2390m to MRT Bang Yi KhanCondo18
RENTED
GREAT DEAL
image_rental-25838440
19
VEHHA Hua Hin
like

Vana Nava Water Jungle, Prachuap Khiri Khan

฿20,000/month
฿22,008/month
Save ฿2,008/month
Automatically selected based on attractive pricing compared to similar listings
1 Bedroom1 Bathroom28 m2CondoFully Furnished10
RENTED
VERIFIED
image_rental-28561247
17
One Tower Pratamnak
like

Phratamnak, Chon Buri

฿26,000/month
1 Bedroom1 Bathroom60 m2CondoMove-In Ready5
RENTED
VERIFIED
image_rental-25638818
30
5-BR Villa in Thap Tai
like

Thap Tai, Prachuap Khiri Khan

฿80,000/month
5 Bedrooms4 Bathrooms287.9 m2589 m²Pet-FriendlyVillaFully Furnished
1...34
Discover your preferred place for rent from our portfolio of 64 studio to 5-plus bedrooms, golf property properties in Thailand.
Best-price-guarantee, units starting at ฿10,000. Call us now to find your dream home with us in Thailand! Or checkout all 109,043 rentals in Thailand.

@propertyscout
+66 92 264 3444
+66 92 264 3444