1-BR Apt. in Thung Khwai Kin
Thung Khwai Kin, Klaeng, Rayong
ID: 2786464
฿3,500,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
39.69 m²
14th floor
฿88,183/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment for sale with a floorsize of 39.69 squaremeters, in the popular Klaeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
Building features:
- Building completed in 2014
Date ListedApril 3, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Apartment
Floor14
Bedrooms1
Size39.69 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿88,183/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2786464
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices