1-BR Condo at Bridge Phaholyothin 37 near BTS Ratchayothin

Ratchayothin, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

ID: 2885643
฿16,500/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE YESTERDAY
NEW
Modern living room with sleek furniture and open layout, perfect for comfortable living.
Unit InteriorModern living room with sleek furniture and open layout, perfect for comfortable living.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 43 m²
  • 4th floor
  • ฿384/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 290m to BTS Ratchayothin

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 43 squaremeters, located on the 4th floor, at Bridge Phaholyothin 37 building, in the popular Chatuchak district near BTS Ratchayothin. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2014
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMay 9, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Condo
Floor4
Bedrooms1
Size43 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿383/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2885643

Project Details

Bridge Phaholyothin 37, also known as คอนโด บริดจ์ พหลโยธิน 37, is a condo project located in Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2014. The project offers a total of 308 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
  • Project nameBridge Phaholyothin 37
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2014
  • Number of units308
  • Total Floors8
  • LocationRatchayothin, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok
  • Nearest Transit StationBTS Ratchayothin
See more details about Bridge Phaholyothin 37

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices