1-BR Condo at City Link in Nai Mueang
Nai Mueang, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 1437646
฿2,180,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
37.9 m²
4th floor
฿57,520/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 37.9 squaremeters, located on the 4th floor, at City Link building, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- Building completed in 2018
- Security cameras
- Covered car park
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedJanuary 16, 2024
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor4
Bedrooms1
Size37.9 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿57,519/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1437646
Project Details
City Link, also known as ซิตี้ี้ ลิ้งค์, is a condo project located in Nakhon Ratchasima. This development was completed in 2018. The project offers a total of 675 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
- Project nameCity Link
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2018
- Number of units675
- Total Floors8
- LocationNakhon Ratchasima
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices