1-BR Condo close to Kathu

Kathu, Wichit, Mueang Phuket, Phuket

ID: 2886339
฿1,550,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Spacious modern bedroom with built-in wooden shelving and sleek tile flooring
Unit InteriorSpacious modern bedroom with built-in wooden shelving and sleek tile flooring
Amenities & ExteriorStunning cityscape view from a high-rise balcony with clear skies and urban landscape.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 30.77 m²
  • 8th floor
  • ฿50,374/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 30.77 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Phuket district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor8
Bedrooms1
Size30.77 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿50,373/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2886339

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices