1-BR Condo close to Phratamnak
Phratamnak, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri
ID: 1324821
฿4,750,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
75.86 m²
20th floor
฿62,615/sqm
Unfurnished
About this listing
Homely 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 75.86 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- TV
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedOctober 10, 2023
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor20
Bedrooms1
Size75.86 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿62,615/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewSea View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1324821
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices