1-BR Condo at D Condo Rattanathibet near MRT Sai Ma

Sai Ma, Mueang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi

ID: 2902678
฿1,200,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
SCR-20260514-jtfp.png
Unit InteriorSCR-20260514-jtfp.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 29.19 m²
  • ฿41,110/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 110m to MRT Sai Ma

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 29.19 squaremeters, at D Condo Rattanathibet building, in the popular Mueang Nonthaburi district near MRT Sai Ma. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2012
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Parking space available
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • Open car park
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
Date ListedMay 13, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size29.19 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿41,109/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2902678

Project Details

D Condo Rattanathibet, also known as ดี คอนโด รัตนาธิเบศร์, is a condo project located in Nonthaburi. This development was completed in 2012. The project offers a total of 1325 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
  • Project nameD Condo Rattanathibet
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2012
  • Number of units1325
  • Total Floors8
  • LocationNonthaburi
  • Nearest Transit StationMRT Sai Ma
See more details about D Condo Rattanathibet

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices