1-BR Condo at Dcondo Hatyai in Kho Hong

Kho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 2304546
฿1,700,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern living room with sleek storage and elegant decor
Unit InteriorModern living room with sleek storage and elegant decor
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 30.44 m²
  • 6th floor
  • ฿55,848/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 30.44 squaremeters, located on the 6th floor, at Dcondo Hatyai building, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2021
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
Date ListedSeptember 8, 2025
Updated8 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor6
Bedrooms1
Size30.44 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿55,847/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2304546

Project Details

Dcondo Hatyai, also known as ดีคอนโด หาดใหญ่, is a condo project located in Kho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 461 units. The units are spread across 7 floors. The project is developed by Sansiri.
  • Project nameDcondo Hatyai
  • DeveloperSansiri
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2021
  • Number of units461
  • Total Floors7
  • Towers1
  • LocationKho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla
See more details about Dcondo Hatyai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices