1-BR Condo at Dcondo Nakorn Rayong in Noen Phra
Noen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong
ID: 2319554
฿1,320,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
30 m²
8th floor
฿44,000/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 30 squaremeters, located on the 8th floor, at Dcondo Nakorn Rayong building, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- Building completed in 2014
- Security cameras
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Covered car park
Date ListedAugust 22, 2025
Updated7 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor8
Bedrooms1
Size30 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿44,000/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewPool View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2319554
Project Details
Dcondo Nakorn Rayong, also known as ดีคอนโด นครระยอง, is a condo project located in Rayong. This development was completed in 2014. The project offers a total of 575 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
- Project nameDcondo Nakorn Rayong
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2014
- Number of units575
- Total Floors8
- LocationRayong
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices