1-BR Condo at Dcondo Ping Chiang Mai close to CentralFestival Chiangmai

CentralFestival Chiangmai, Fa Ham, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai

ID: 2910540
฿14,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 6 DAYS AGO
NEW
Modern open-plan living room with kitchen and bedroom view, featuring large windows and stylish decor.
Unit InteriorModern open-plan living room with kitchen and bedroom view, featuring large windows and stylish decor.
Amenities & ExteriorStunning pool view from a modern apartment window, surrounded by lush greenery and contemporary architecture.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 37 m²
  • ฿378/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 37 squaremeters, at Dcondo Ping Chiang mai building, in the popular Mueang Chiang Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2018
  • Bike Park
  • Library
Date ListedMay 10, 2026
Updated6 days ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size37 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿378/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2910540

Project Details

Dcondo Ping Chiang mai, also known as ดีคอนโด พิงค์ เชียงใหม่, is a condo project located in Fa Ham, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai. This development was completed in 2018.
  • Project nameDcondo Ping Chiang mai
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2018
  • LocationCentralFestival Chiangmai, Fa Ham, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai
See more details about Dcondo Ping Chiang mai

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices