1-BR Condo at DEFINE By Mayfair Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut
Phra Khanong Tai, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
ID: 2800743
฿3,400,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
39 m²
3rd floor
฿87,179/sqm
Partially Furnished
830m to BTS On Nut
About this listing
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 39 squaremeters, located on the 3rd floor, at DEFINE by Mayfair Sukhumvit 50 building, in the popular Khlong Toei district near BTS On Nut. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- TV
- Building completed in 2021
- Covered car park
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Modern jacuzzi
- Functional rooms
Date ListedApril 9, 2026
Updated6 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor3
Bedrooms1
Size39 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿87,179/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurniturePartially Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2800743
Project Details
DEFINE by Mayfair Sukhumvit 50, also known as ดีฟายน์ บาย เมแฟร์ สุขุมวิท 50, is a condo project located in Phra Khanong Tai, Khlong Toei, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 190 units. The units are spread across 8 floors. The project is developed by PTF Realty(2017) Co.,Ltd.

Project Photos
- Project nameDEFINE by Mayfair Sukhumvit 50
- DeveloperPTF Realty(2017) Co.,Ltd
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2021
- Number of units190
- Total Floors8
- Towers2
- LocationPhra Khanong Tai, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
- Nearest Transit StationBTS On Nut
Project Facilities
Communal Elevator
Communal Shuttle Service
Communal Coworking Space
Communal Wifi
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Covered Car Park
Communal Function Room
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices