1-BR Condo at Den Vibhavai in Sanambin

Sanambin, Don Mueang, Bangkok

ID: 2897438
฿1,390,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
Screenshot 2026-05-15 030059.png
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2026-05-15 030059.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 28 m²
  • 3rd floor
  • ฿49,643/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 28 squaremeters, located on the 3rd floor, at Den Vibhavai building, in the popular Don Mueang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2017
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMay 12, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor3
Bedrooms1
Size28 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿49,642/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewUnblocked View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2897438

Project Details

Den Vibhavai, also known as เด็น วิภาวดี, is a condo project located in Sanambin, Don Mueang, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2017. The units are spread across 8 floors.
  • Project nameDen Vibhavai
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2017
  • Total Floors8
  • LocationSanambin, Don Mueang, Bangkok
See more details about Den Vibhavai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices