1-BR Condo at Escent Rayong in Choeng Noen

Choeng Noen, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 2386446
฿10,000/month
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Luxurious modern living room with floor-to-ceiling windows and stylish decor
Unit InteriorLuxurious modern living room with floor-to-ceiling windows and stylish decor
Amenities & ExteriorStunning high-rise building with modern architecture and scenic evening view.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 32 m²
  • 21st floor
  • ฿313/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 32 squaremeters, located on the 21st floor, at Escent Rayong building, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2018
  • 24-hours security
  • Covered car park
  • Sauna
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMay 22, 2025
Updated6 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor21
Bedrooms1
Size32 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿312/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2386446

Project Details

Escent Rayong, also known as เอสเซ็นท์ ระยอง, is a condo project located in Rayong. This development was completed in 2018. The project offers a total of 419 units. The units are spread across 26 floors.
  • Project nameEscent Rayong
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2018
  • Number of units419
  • Total Floors26
  • LocationRayong
See more details about Escent Rayong

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices