1-BR Condo at Fifth Avenue Campus Condo in Kamphaeng Saen

Kamphaeng Saen, Kamphaeng Saen, Nakhon Pathom

ID: 2929540
฿2,190,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Modern living room with stylish TV setup and elegant decor
Unit InteriorModern living room with stylish TV setup and elegant decor
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 29.97 m²
  • 8th floor
  • ฿73,073/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 29.97 squaremeters, located on the 8th floor, at Fifth Avenue Campus Condo building, in the popular Kamphaeng Saen district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2016
  • 24-hours security
  • Sauna
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedApril 21, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor8
Bedrooms1
Size29.97 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿73,073/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2929540

Project Details

Fifth Avenue Campus Condo, also known as ฟิฟ อเวนิว แคมปัส คอนโด, is a condo project located in Nakhon Pathom. This development was completed in 2016. The project offers a total of 240 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
  • Project nameFifth Avenue Campus Condo
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2016
  • Number of units240
  • Total Floors8
  • LocationNakhon Pathom
See more details about Fifth Avenue Campus Condo

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices