1-BR Condo at Lanna Condominium in Pa Tan

Pa Tan, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai

ID: 2290943
฿1,290,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 32 m²
  • 2nd floor
  • ฿40,313/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 32 squaremeters, located on the 2nd floor, at Lanna Condominium building, in the popular Mueang Chiang Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2012
Date ListedJuly 31, 2025
Updateda week ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor2
Bedrooms1
Size32 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿40,312/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2290943

Project Details

Lanna Condominium, also known as ล้านนา คอนโดมิเนียม, is a condo project located in Pa Tan, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai. This development was completed in 2012. The units are spread across 6 floors.
Project Photos
  • Project nameLanna Condominium
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2012
  • Total Floors6
  • LocationPa Tan, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai
See more details about Lanna Condominium

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices