1-BR Condo at Naka Bay Seaview Condo in Kamala

Kamala, Phuket

ID: 2897761
฿1,890,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 6 DAYS AGO
NEW
Modern living room with stylish decor and natural light, featuring a cozy sofa and elegant wall art.
Unit InteriorModern living room with stylish decor and natural light, featuring a cozy sofa and elegant wall art.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 28.8 m²
  • 5th floor
  • ฿65,625/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 28.8 squaremeters, located on the 5th floor, at Naka Bay Seaview Condo building. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2023
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMay 7, 2026
Updated6 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor5
Bedrooms1
Size28.8 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿65,625/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2897761

Project Details

Naka Bay Seaview Condo , also known as นาคาเบย์ ซีวิว คอนโด, is a condo project located in Kamala, Phuket. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 292 units. The units are spread across 4 floors. The project is developed by Phuket Holiday Services International (PHSI) Property.
  • Project nameNaka Bay Seaview Condo
  • DeveloperPhuket Holiday Services International (PHSI) Property
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2023
  • Number of units292
  • Total Floors4
  • Towers1
  • LocationKamala, Phuket
  • Project Area17,308 m²
See more details about Naka Bay Seaview Condo

Project Facilities

  • Communal Reception
  • Communal Restaurant On Premises
  • Communal Spa
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices