1-BR Condo near MRT Huai Khwang
Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
ID: 1285544
฿2,490,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
31.51 m²
฿79,023/sqm
Fully Furnished
470m to MRT Huai Khwang
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 31.51 squaremeters, in the popular Din Daeng district near MRT Huai Khwang. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- TV
- Covered car park
Date ListedDecember 14, 2022
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size31.51 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿79,022/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1285544
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices