1-BR Condo at Notting Hill Rayong City By Hampton in Noen Phra

Noen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 2283743
฿2,950,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 33.83 m²
  • ฿87,201/sqm
  • Move-In Ready

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 33.83 squaremeters, at Notting Hill Rayong City by Hampton building, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2021
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedAugust 26, 2025
Updated8 months ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size33.83 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿87,200/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureMove-In Ready
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2283743

Project Details

Notting Hill Rayong City by Hampton, also known as นอตติ้ง ฮิลล์ ระยอง ซีตี้ บาย แฮมป์ตัน, is a condo project located in Noen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 537 units. The units are spread across 34 floors. The project is developed by Origin Property.
Project Photos
  • Project nameNotting Hill Rayong City by Hampton
  • DeveloperOrigin Property
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2021
  • Number of units537
  • Total Floors34
  • Towers1
  • LocationNoen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong
See more details about Notting Hill Rayong City by Hampton

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal EV Charging Station
  • Communal Movie Room
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices