1-BR Condo at Nue Noble Chaengwattana in Bang Talat
Bang Talat, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
ID: 2936229
฿12,000/month
฿2,720,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
30.5 m²
27th floor
฿89,180/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 30.5 squaremeters, located on the 27th floor, at Nue Noble Chaengwattana building, in the popular Pak Kret district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
Building features:
- Building completed in 2021
- Covered car park
- Sauna
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Security cameras
- Modern jacuzzi
Date ListedMay 23, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor27
Bedrooms1
Size30.5 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿393/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿89,180/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2936229
Investment Opportunities
- Sale priceThe sale price reflects the current asking price of the property. Actual transaction price may vary.฿2,720,000
- Rental priceThe rental price shown is either the listed rental asking price for this unit or an estimate based on similar properties.฿12,000/month
- Price-to-rent ratioThe Price-to-Rent Ratio is an indicator of investment potential using the property’s current sale asking price and rental asking price. Actual Price-to-Rent Ratio may differ, for example, depending on final transaction prices, fees, etc.19
- Rental YieldThe rental yield is an indicative estimated annual return, calculated using the property’s current sale asking price and rental asking price. Actual yields may differ, for example, depending on final transaction prices, fees, etc.5.3%
Project Details
Nue Noble Chaengwattana, also known as นิว โนเบิล แจ้งวัฒนะ, is a condo project located in Bang Talat, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 813 units. The units are spread across 31 floors. The project is developed by Noble Development.

Project Photos
- Project nameNue Noble Chaengwattana
- DeveloperNoble Development
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2021
- Number of units813
- Total Floors31
- Towers1
- LocationBang Talat, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
Project Facilities