1-BR Condo in Phaya Yen

Phaya Yen, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 2193183
฿21,000/month
฿3,250,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 3 WEEKS AGO
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 55 m²
  • 5thth floor
  • ฿59,091/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 55 squaremeters, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedJuly 4, 2025
Updated3 weeks ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor5th
Bedrooms1
Size55 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿381/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿59,090/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2193183

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿3,250,000
  • Rental price
    ฿21,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    13
  • Rental Yield
    7.8%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices