1-BR Condo at Plus Condo Hatyai 30 M in Hat Yai

Hat Yai, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 2353105
฿1,999,999
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 30 m²
  • 17th floor
  • ฿66,667/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 30 squaremeters, located on the 17th floor, at Plus Condo Hatyai 30 M building, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2020
  • 24-hours security
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Laundry room
Date ListedOctober 12, 2025
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor17
Bedrooms1
Size30 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿66,666/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2353105

Project Details

Plus Condo Hatyai 30 M, also known as พลัส คอนโด หาดใหญ่ 30 เมตร, is a condo project located in Songkhla. This development was completed in 2020. The project offers a total of 477 units. The units are spread across 32 floors.
  • Project namePlus Condo Hatyai 30 M
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2020
  • Number of units477
  • Total Floors32
  • LocationSongkhla
  • Project Area3,200 m²
See more details about Plus Condo Hatyai 30 M

Project Facilities

  • Communal Movie Room
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices