1-BR Condo in Rat Burana
Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok
ID: 2892774
฿2,489,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
30 m²
25th floor
฿82,967/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 30 squaremeters, in the popular Rat Burana district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- Gym
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMay 10, 2026
Updated3 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor25
Bedrooms1
Size30 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿82,966/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewRiver View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2892774
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices