1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom
Chit Lom, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok
ID: 2909860
฿3,300,000
1 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
84.96 m²
฿38,842/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Fully Furnished
220m to BTS Chit Lom
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 84.96 squaremeters, at SCOPE Langsuan building, in the popular Pathum Wan district near BTS Chit Lom and near ARL Ratchaprarop. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- TV
- Building completed in 2023
- Security cameras
- Covered car park
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Gym
- Open car park
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Sauna
- Gym
- Kids play area
Date ListedMay 11, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size84.96 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿38,841/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2909860
Project Details
SCOPE Langsuan, also known as สโคป หลังสวน, is a condo project located in Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 134 units. The units are spread across 34 floors. The project is developed by SCOPE Company Limited.

Project Photos
- Project nameSCOPE Langsuan
- DeveloperSCOPE Company Limited
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2023
- Number of units134
- Total Floors34
- Towers1
- LocationChit Lom, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok
- Project Area3,200 m²
- Nearest Transit StationBTS Chit Lom and ARL Ratchaprarop
- Pet-FriendlyYes
Project Facilities
Communal Reception
Communal Spa
Communal Movie Room
Communal Coworking Space
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices