1-BR Condo at Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya in Thung Khwai Kin

Thung Khwai Kin, Klaeng, Rayong

ID: 2085902
฿6,190,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Luxurious living room with panoramic ocean view and elegant furnishings.
Unit InteriorLuxurious living room with panoramic ocean view and elegant furnishings.
Amenities & ExteriorStunning beachfront high-rise with modern architecture and palm-lined promenade.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 26 m²
  • ฿238,077/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 26 squaremeters, at Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya building, in the popular Klaeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2014
Date ListedApril 9, 2025
Updated8 months ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size26 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿238,076/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2085902

Project Details

Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya, also known as ซีวิว เรสซิเดนซ์ 2 พัทยา, is a condo project located in Rayong. This development was completed in 2014.
  • Project nameSea View Residence 2 Pattaya
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2014
  • LocationRayong
See more details about Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices