1-BR Condo at Swan Lake Residence Khaoyai in Pong Ta Long

Pong Ta Long, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 1480029
฿9,200,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Spacious living room with large windows opening to a serene balcony view, modern furniture, and elegant dining area.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with large windows opening to a serene balcony view, modern furniture, and elegant dining area.
Amenities & ExteriorSerene living room with large glass doors opening to a lush balcony view, modern furniture, and abundant natural light.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 65.47 m²
  • 2nd floor
  • ฿140,522/sqm

About this listing

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 65.47 squaremeters, located on the 2nd floor, at Swan Lake Residence Khaoyai building, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2019
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Parking space available
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • Kids play area
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • 24-hours security
  • Gym
Date ListedMarch 6, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor2
Bedrooms1
Size65.47 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿140,522/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1480029

Project Details

Swan Lake Residence Khaoyai, also known as สวอนเลค เรสซิเดนท์ เขาใหญ่, is a condo project located in Nakhon Ratchasima. This development was completed in 2019. The project offers a total of 282 units. The units are spread across 7 floors.
  • Project nameSwan Lake Residence Khaoyai
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2019
  • Number of units282
  • Total Floors7
  • LocationNakhon Ratchasima
  • Project Area109,260 m²
See more details about Swan Lake Residence Khaoyai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices