1-BR Condo in Tha Sala
Tha Sala, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai
ID: 2929195
฿10,000/month
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
48 m²
3rd floor
฿208/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 48 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Chiang Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- Gym
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMay 20, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor3
Bedrooms1
Size48 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿208/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2929195
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices