1-BR Condo in Thap Ma

Thap Ma, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 2654719
฿15,000/month
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern living room with cozy orange sofa and stylish lighting
Unit InteriorModern living room with cozy orange sofa and stylish lighting
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious rooftop pool with stunning sunset view and modern lounge chairs.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 32.89 m²
  • 17th floor
  • ฿456/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 32.89 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedFebruary 15, 2026
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor17
Bedrooms1
Size32.89 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿456/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2654719

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices