1-BR House in Ban Suan
Ban Suan, Mueang Chon Buri, Chon Buri
ID: 2923486
฿6,250,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
46.9 m²
฿133,262/sqm
Fully Furnished
1,000 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom house for sale with a floorsize of 46.9 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Chon Buri district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedApril 19, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size46.9 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿133,262/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2923486
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices