1-BR House close to Ramkhamhaeng

Ramkhamhaeng, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

ID: 2919629
฿3,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 WEEKS AGO
NEW
Spacious bedroom with wooden flooring and large window, featuring a mirrored wardrobe and air conditioning.
Unit InteriorSpacious bedroom with wooden flooring and large window, featuring a mirrored wardrobe and air conditioning.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 46.9 m²
  • ฿63,966/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom house for sale with a floorsize of 46.9 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Kapi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Project features:
  • Bike Park
Date ListedMay 1, 2026
Updated2 weeks ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size46.9 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿63,965/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2919629

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices