1-BR House close to Suvarnabhumi Airport

Suvarnabhumi Airport, Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

ID: 2893253
฿40,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Modern commercial building with sleek black exterior and large glass entrance under a clear sky.
Unit InteriorSpacious industrial-style interior with concrete floors and exposed ceiling, ideal for creative workspace or studio.
Amenities & ExteriorModern commercial building with sleek black exterior and large glass entrance under a clear sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 102 m²
  • ฿392/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 1 bedroom, 4 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 102 squaremeters, in the popular Lat Krabang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Bike Park
Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size102 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿392/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2893253

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices