1-BR Serviced Apt. near BTS Asok
Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
ID: 2868801
฿66,000/month
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
67 m²
฿985/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Move-In Ready
430m to BTS Asok
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom serviced apartment for rent with a floorsize of 67 squaremeters, in the popular Khlong Toei district near BTS Asok and near MRT Sukhumvit. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- Security cameras
- 24-hours security
- Restaurants closeby
- Shuttle service
Date ListedMay 5, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Serviced Apartment
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size67 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿985/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2868801
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices