126,400 m² Land for Sale in Ton Thong

Ton Thong, Mueang Lamphun, Lamphun

ID: 1973874
฿158,036,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 126,400 m²
  • ฿1,250/sqm

About this listing

126,400 squaremeters (79 Rai, 316 Ngan, 31600 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Lamphun district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedJuly 11, 2023
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size126,400 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿1,250/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1973874

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices