15,020 m² Land for Sale in Phrong Maduea

Phrong Maduea, Mueang Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom

ID: 2923798
฿15,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
Spacious living room with elegant tiled flooring and large windows offering abundant natural light.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with elegant tiled flooring and large windows offering abundant natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming gated entrance to a lush green property with a paved driveway and elegant fencing.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 15,020 m²
  • ฿999/sqm

About this listing

15,020 squaremeters (9.39 Rai, 37.55 Ngan, 3755 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Nakhon Pathom district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedMay 19, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size15,020 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿998/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2923798

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices