16,704 m² Land for Sale in Tha Rai

Tha Rai, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Nakhon Si Thammarat

ID: 2698774
฿5,150,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Expansive agricultural land with lush greenery and palm trees, ideal for farming or development.
Unit InteriorExpansive agricultural land with lush greenery and palm trees, ideal for farming or development.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 16,704 m²
  • ฿308/sqm

About this listing

16,704 squaremeters (10.44 Rai, 41.76 Ngan, 4176 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedMarch 3, 2026
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size16,704 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿308/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2698774

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices