2-BR Condo at 360 Pano Khaoyai Zone A in Nong Nam Daeng

Nong Nam Daeng, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 1457702
฿5,200,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Spacious living room with floor-to-ceiling windows offering panoramic mountain views, modern furnishings, and abundant natural light.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with floor-to-ceiling windows offering panoramic mountain views, modern furnishings, and abundant natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorSpacious balcony with panoramic hillside views, featuring sleek floor tiles and a modern glass barrier, perfect for outdoor relaxation and entertaining.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 94.5 m²
  • 2nd floor
  • ฿55,026/sqm

About this listing

2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 94.5 squaremeters, located on the 2nd floor, at 360 Pano Khaoyai Zone A building, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
  • TV
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2014
Date ListedOctober 31, 2022
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor2
Bedrooms2
Size94.5 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿55,026/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1457702

Project Details

360 Pano Khaoyai Zone A, also known as 360 องศา พาโน เขาใหญ่ โซน เอ, is a condo project located in Nakhon Ratchasima. This development was completed in 2014.
  • Project name360 Pano Khaoyai Zone A
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2014
  • LocationNakhon Ratchasima
See more details about 360 Pano Khaoyai Zone A

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices