2-BR Condo at Century Park Condominium near MRT Lat Phrao
Chomphon, Chatuchak, Bangkok
ID: 2862778
฿20,000/month
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
68 m²
฿294/sqm
Fully Furnished
750m to MRT Lat Phrao
About this listing
Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 68 squaremeters, at Century Park Condominium building, in the popular Chatuchak district near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao and near MRT Lat Phrao. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
Building features:
- Building completed in 2012
- 24-hours security
- Covered car park
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Security cameras
Date ListedApril 29, 2026
Updateda week ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size68 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿294/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2862778
Project Details
Century Park Condominium, also known as เซ็นจูรี่ ปาร์ค คอนโดมิเนียม, is a condo project located in Chomphon, Chatuchak, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2012. The project offers a total of 23 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
- Project nameCentury Park Condominium
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2012
- Number of units23
- Total Floors8
- LocationChomphon, Chatuchak, Bangkok
- Nearest Transit StationBTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao and MRT Lat Phrao
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices