2-BR Condo in Chong Nonsi
Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok
ID: 2830017
฿39,000/month
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
100 m²
2nd floor
฿390/sqm
Move-In Ready
About this listing
Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 100 squaremeters, in the popular Yan Nawa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedApril 25, 2026
Updated3 weeks ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor2
Bedrooms2
Size100 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿390/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2830017
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices