2-BR Condo at City Link in Nai Mueang

Nai Mueang, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 1385847
฿5,999,999
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 75 m²
  • ฿80,000/sqm

About this listing

2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 75 squaremeters, at City Link building, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
  • TV
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2018
Date ListedNovember 28, 2023
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size75 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿79,999/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1385847

Project Details

City Link, also known as ซิตี้ี้ ลิ้งค์, is a condo project located in Nakhon Ratchasima. This development was completed in 2018. The project offers a total of 675 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
  • Project nameCity Link
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2018
  • Number of units675
  • Total Floors8
  • LocationNakhon Ratchasima
See more details about City Link

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices