2-BR Condo near BTS Punnawithi
Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
ID: 2901714
฿2,500,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
52 m²
6th floor
฿48,077/sqm
Fully Furnished
60m to BTS Punnawithi
About this listing
Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 52 squaremeters, in the popular Phra Khanong district near BTS Punnawithi. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- Open car park
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMay 13, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor6
Bedrooms2
Size52 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿48,076/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2901714
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices