2-BR Condo near BTS Punnawithi

Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

ID: 2920543
฿50,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Luxurious high-rise living room with panoramic city views and modern furnishings.
Unit InteriorLuxurious high-rise living room with panoramic city views and modern furnishings.
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious modern lobby with elegant decor and high ceilings in a prestigious building.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 77 m²
  • 41st floor
  • ฿649/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 460m to BTS Punnawithi

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 77 squaremeters, in the popular Phra Khanong district near BTS Punnawithi. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 19, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor41
Bedrooms2
Size77 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿649/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2920543

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices