2-BR Condo in Phaya Yen
Phaya Yen, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 884602
฿18,000,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
159.4 m²
6th floor
฿112,923/sqm
About this listing
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 159.4 squaremeters, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedAugust 15, 2022
Updated3 years ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor6
Bedrooms2
Size159.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿112,923/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID884602
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices