2-BR Condo at P.M.Y. Beach Condominium in Noen Phra

Noen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 2428940
฿6,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A WEEK AGO
Spacious living room with elegant furniture and dining area in a modern home.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with elegant furniture and dining area in a modern home.
Amenities & ExteriorSpacious lobby area with elegant wooden pillars and seating, perfect for welcoming guests.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 149 m²
  • ฿40,268/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 149 squaremeters, at P.M.Y. Beach Condominium building, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 1992
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedOctober 14, 2025
Updateda week ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size149 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿40,268/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2428940

Project Details

P.M.Y. Beach Condominium, also known as พี.เอ็ม.วาย. บีช คอนโดมิเนียม , is a condo project located in Noen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong. This development was completed in 1992. The project offers a total of 344 units. The units are spread across 19 floors.
Project Photos
  • Project nameP.M.Y. Beach Condominium
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year1992
  • Number of units344
  • Total Floors19
  • LocationNoen Phra, Mueang Rayong, Rayong
See more details about P.M.Y. Beach Condominium

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices